> Zurück

Nächste Termine

Freitag 06.12.2019
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Samstag 07.12.2019
14:00-23:00 Lottomatch
Montag 09.12.2019
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 10.12.2019
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 11.12.2019
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 12.12.2019
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 13.12.2019
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Samstag 14.12.2019
10:00-13:00 Tannenbaumverkauf
Montag 16.12.2019
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 17.12.2019
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 18.12.2019
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 19.12.2019
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 20.12.2019
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Montag 23.12.2019
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 24.12.2019
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 25.12.2019
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 26.12.2019
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 27.12.2019
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Montag 30.12.2019
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 31.12.2019
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 01.01.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 02.01.2020
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 03.01.2020
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Montag 06.01.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 07.01.2020
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 08.01.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 09.01.2020
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 10.01.2020
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Montag 13.01.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 14.01.2020
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 15.01.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 16.01.2020
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 17.01.2020
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Montag 20.01.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 21.01.2020
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 22.01.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 23.01.2020
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 24.01.2020
Mehrtägig Skiweekend
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Samstag 25.01.2020
Mehrtägig Skiweekend
Sonntag 26.01.2020
Mehrtägig Skiweekend
Montag 27.01.2020
Bis 00:00 Skiweekend
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 28.01.2020
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 29.01.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 30.01.2020
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 31.01.2020
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Montag 03.02.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 04.02.2020
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 05.02.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 06.02.2020
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 07.02.2020
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Montag 10.02.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 11.02.2020
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 12.02.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 13.02.2020
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 14.02.2020
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Montag 17.02.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 18.02.2020
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 19.02.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 20.02.2020
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 21.02.2020
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Montag 24.02.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 25.02.2020
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 26.02.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 27.02.2020
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 28.02.2020
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Montag 02.03.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 03.03.2020
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 04.03.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 05.03.2020
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 06.03.2020
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Montag 09.03.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 10.03.2020
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 11.03.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 12.03.2020
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 13.03.2020
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Montag 16.03.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 17.03.2020
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 18.03.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 19.03.2020
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 20.03.2020
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Montag 23.03.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 24.03.2020
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 25.03.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 26.03.2020
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 27.03.2020
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Montag 30.03.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 31.03.2020
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 01.04.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 02.04.2020
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 03.04.2020
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Montag 06.04.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 07.04.2020
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 08.04.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 09.04.2020
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 10.04.2020
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Montag 13.04.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 14.04.2020
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 15.04.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 16.04.2020
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 17.04.2020
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Montag 20.04.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 21.04.2020
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 22.04.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 23.04.2020
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 24.04.2020
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Montag 27.04.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 28.04.2020
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 29.04.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 30.04.2020
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 01.05.2020
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Montag 04.05.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 05.05.2020
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 06.05.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 07.05.2020
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 08.05.2020
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Montag 11.05.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 12.05.2020
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 13.05.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 14.05.2020
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 15.05.2020
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Montag 18.05.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 19.05.2020
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 20.05.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 21.05.2020
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 22.05.2020
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Montag 25.05.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 26.05.2020
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 27.05.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 28.05.2020
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 29.05.2020
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Montag 01.06.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 02.06.2020
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 03.06.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 04.06.2020
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 05.06.2020
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Montag 08.06.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 09.06.2020
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 10.06.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 11.06.2020
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 12.06.2020
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Montag 15.06.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 16.06.2020
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 17.06.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 18.06.2020
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 19.06.2020
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Montag 22.06.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 23.06.2020
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 24.06.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 25.06.2020
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 26.06.2020
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Montag 29.06.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 30.06.2020
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 01.07.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 02.07.2020
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 03.07.2020
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Montag 06.07.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 07.07.2020
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 08.07.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 09.07.2020
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 10.07.2020
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Montag 13.07.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 14.07.2020
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 15.07.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 16.07.2020
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 17.07.2020
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Montag 20.07.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 21.07.2020
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 22.07.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 23.07.2020
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 24.07.2020
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Montag 27.07.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 28.07.2020
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 29.07.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 30.07.2020
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 31.07.2020
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Montag 03.08.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 04.08.2020
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 05.08.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 06.08.2020
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 07.08.2020
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Montag 10.08.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 11.08.2020
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 12.08.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 13.08.2020
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 14.08.2020
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Montag 17.08.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 18.08.2020
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 19.08.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 20.08.2020
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 21.08.2020
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Montag 24.08.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 25.08.2020
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 26.08.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 27.08.2020
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 28.08.2020
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Montag 31.08.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 01.09.2020
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 03.09.2020
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 04.09.2020
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Montag 07.09.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 08.09.2020
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 10.09.2020
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 11.09.2020
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Montag 14.09.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 15.09.2020
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 16.09.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 17.09.2020
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 18.09.2020
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Montag 21.09.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 22.09.2020
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 23.09.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 24.09.2020
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 25.09.2020
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Montag 28.09.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 29.09.2020
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 30.09.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 01.10.2020
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 02.10.2020
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Montag 05.10.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 06.10.2020
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 07.10.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 08.10.2020
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 09.10.2020
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Montag 12.10.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 13.10.2020
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 14.10.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 15.10.2020
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 16.10.2020
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Montag 19.10.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 20.10.2020
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 21.10.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 22.10.2020
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 23.10.2020
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Montag 26.10.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 27.10.2020
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 28.10.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 29.10.2020
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 30.10.2020
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Montag 02.11.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 03.11.2020
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 04.11.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 05.11.2020
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 06.11.2020
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Montag 09.11.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 10.11.2020
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 11.11.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 12.11.2020
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 13.11.2020
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Montag 16.11.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 17.11.2020
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Mittwoch 18.11.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 19.11.2020
18:00-19:30 Training F
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Freitag 20.11.2020
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Montag 23.11.2020
19:30-21:30 Training 1. Mannschaft
Dienstag 24.11.2020
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
18:00-19:30 Training F
19:30-21:00 Training 2. Mannschaft
Donnerstag 26.11.2020
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
Freitag 27.11.2020
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren
Dienstag 01.12.2020
17:30-19:00 Training E-Junioren
Donnerstag 03.12.2020
18:30-20:00 Training E-Junioren
Freitag 04.12.2020
17:00-18:30 Training G-Junioren